Thuraiyur Bus time table, Shop details, Events, Important notifications and news available here.

Thuraiyur to Narasingapuram Bus Timing


Thuraiyur to Narasingapuram Bus Timing


TimeBusRouteDestination
5.30 amGovernmentPay.palayamNarasingapuram
6.30 amK.V.GPay.palayamNarasingapuram
7.30 amKathiravanPay.palayamNarasingapuram
8.10 amGovernmentPay.palayamNarasingapuram
9.15 amMurugavillasPay.palayamNarasingapuram
10.00 amGovernmentPay.palayamNarasingapuram
11.16 amGovernmentPay.palayamNarasingapuram
1.00 pmGovernmentPay.palayamNarasingapuram
2.45 pmPatchiammanPay.palayamNarasingapuram
3.30 pmGovernmentPay.palayamNarasingapuram
4.05 pmGovernmentPay.palayamNarasingapuram
4.30 pmKathiravanPay.palayamNarasingapuram
5.40 pmK.V.GPay.palayamNarasingapuram
7.05 pmS.L.RPay.palayamNarasingapuram
7.45 pmGovernmentPay.palayamNarasingapuram
8.45 pmGovernmentPay.palayamNarasingapuram
9.45 pmGovernmentPay.palayamNarasingapuram
10.15 pmMurugavillasPay.palayamNarasingapuram


Share: