Thuraiyur Bus time table, Shop details, Events, Important notifications and news available here.

Thuraiyur to Namakkal Bus Timing



துறையூர் பேருந்து நிலையத்திலிருந்து நாமக்கல் வரை செல்லும் பேருந்து விவரங்கள் கீழே கொடுக்கப்பட்டுள்ளது.



Thuraiyur to Namakkal Bus Time Table (Direct)


Time Bus Route Distination
12:15 am Government Tha.Petai Namakkal
3:15 am K.S.P.T Thirumanur Namakkal
4:20 am K.S.P.T Pa.Pay.Patti Namakkal
4:55 am Government Tha.Petai Namakkal
5:07 am Government Tha.Petai Namakkal
5:10 am Sakthivel Pa.pay.Patti Namakkal
5:40 am Government Pa.pay.Patti Namakkal
6:06 am Government Tha.Petai Namakkal
6:25 am Sathurn Tha.Petai Namakkal
6:50 am Government Tha.Petai Namakkal
7:10 am Government Tha.Petai Namakkal
7:15 am Government Tha.Petai Namakkal
7:35 am Government Tha.Petai Namakkal
7:45 am K.S.P.T Pa.pay.Patti Namakkal
8:20 am Government Tha.Petai Namakkal
8:30 am Government Tha.Petai Namakkal
8:35 am Barath Tha.Petai Namakkal
9:15 am S.M.D Thirumanur Namakkal
9:20 am Government Tha.Petai Namakkal
9:50 am E.S.M Tha.Petai Namakkal
9:55 am K.S.P.T Pa.pay.Patti Namakkal
10:20 am Government Tha.Petai Namakkal
10:37 am Parvathy Tha.Petai Namakkal
10:50 am Government Tha.Petai Namakkal
10:55 am K.S.P.T Pa.pay.Patti Namakkal
11:20 am Government Tha.Petai Namakkal
11:22 am K.S.P.T Tha.Petai Namakkal
11:40 am Government Tha.Petai Namakkal
12:15 pm Government Tha.Petai Namakkal
12:20 pm government Pa.pay.Patti Namakkal
12:25 pm Government Tha.Petai Namakkal
12:25 pm K.S.P.T Thirumanur Namakkal
12:30 pm Rajarajeshwari Pa.pay.Patti Namakkal
12:35 pm Government Tha.Petai Namakkal
12:45 pm Government Tha.Petai Namakkal
1:20 pm Government Tha.Petai Namakkal
1:30 pm E.S.M Tha.Petai Namakkal
1:45 pm Government Tha.Petai Namakkal
2:20 pm Government Tha.Petai Namakkal
2:30 pm Kumaran Tha.Petai Namakkal
2:30 pm K.S.P.T Pa.pay.Patti Namakkal
2:45 pm Sathurn Tha.Petai Namakkal
3:05 pm Government Tha.Petai Namakkal
3:05 pm S.M.D Thirumanur Namakkal
3:10 pm Barath Tha.Petai Namakkal
3:25 pm Government Tha.Petai Namakkal
3:30 pm Krishna Pa.pay.Patti Namakkal
3:50 pm Government Tha.Petai Namakkal
4:11 pm Government Tha.Petai Namakkal
4:15 pm K.S.P.T Pa.pay.Patti Namakkal
4:30 pm Government Tha.Petai Namakkal
4:50 pm Government Tha.Petai Namakkal
5:15 pm Government Tha.Petai Namakkal
5:15 pm K.S.P.T Thirumanur Namakkal
5:30 pm Government Tha.Petai Namakkal
5:40 pm Parvathy Tha.Petai Namakkal
5:53 pm Government Pa.pay.Patti Namakkal
5:55 pm Government Tha.Petai Namakkal
5:55 pm Virakumar Thirumanur Namakkal
6:03 pm Rajarajeshwari Pa.pay.Patti Namakkal
6:15 pm Government Tha.Petai Namakkal
7:00 pm Kumaran Tha.Petai Namakkal
7:10 pm Government Tha.Petai Namakkal
7:25 pm Government Tha.Petai Namakkal
7:25 pm K.S.P.T Pa.pay.Patti Namakkal
7:50 pm Government Tha.Petai Namakkal
7:55 pm E.S.M Tha.Petai Namakkal
8:10 pm K.S.P.T Tha.Petai Namakkal
8:20 pm Government Tha.Petai Namakkal
8:32 pm Government Tha.Petai Namakkal
8:55 pm Government Tha.Petai Namakkal
9:15 pm Government Tha.Petai Namakkal
9:40 pm Government Tha.Petai Namakkal
9:55 pm Kathiravan Tha.Petai Namakkal
10:20 pm Barath Tha.Petai Namakkal


Thuraiyur to Namakkal Bus Time Table (Direct)


Time Bus Route Distination
4:15 am Government Namakkal Erode
4:40 am Government Namakkal Erode
5:17 am K.S.R Namakkal Rasipuram
5:46 am Mubark Namakkal Vellur
6:15 am ThenPandian Namakkal Salem
6:35 am Government Namakkal Erode
6:45 am Government Namakkal Maytupalayam
7:20 am Raja Namakkal Salem
7:30 am Government Namakkal Ooty
7:58 am Government Namakkal Erode
8:10 am Government Namakkal Kovai
8:30 am Government Express Namakkal Chennai
8:45 am Government Namakkal Ooty
9:05 am Government Namakkal Erode
9:35 am Government Namakkal Erode
10:00 am V.V.R Namakkal Salem
10:28 am Government Namakkal Erode
11:05 am Government Namakkal Erode
12:00 pm Government Namakkal Erode
12:50 pm M.S.R Namakkal Erode
1:00 pm ThenPandian Namakkal Salem
1:10 pm Government Namakkal Erode
1:25 pm Balajji Namakkal Rasipuram
1:55 pm Mubark Namakkal Vellur
2:07 pm Government Namakkal Erode
3:15 pm Government Namakkal Erode
4:40 pm Government Namakkal Erode
5:00 pm Krishna Namakkal Erode
6:35 pm Government Namakkal Erode
6:50 pm Government Namakkal Erode
7:33 pm Raja Namakkal Salem
8:38 pm ThenPandian Namakkal Salem
9:25 pm V.V.R Namakkal Salem
10:45 pm Government Namakkal Ooty
11:00 pm Government Ultra Namakkal Chennai
11:00 pm Government Namakkal Kothagiri

Bus Route : Thuraiyur, Musiri Pirivu Road, Kannanur, Kannanur Palayam, Tha.Pettai, Potti Rettipatti, Namakkal



Share: