Thuraiyur Bus time table, Shop details, Events, Important notifications and news available here.

Thuraiyur to Chennai Bus Timing




Back


Thuraiyur to Chennai Bus Time Table



இப்பொழுது துறையூரில் இருந்து சென்னை செல்லும் பேருந்துகளை ஆன்லைனில் முன்பதிவு செய்ய : இங்கே கிளிக் செய்யவும்


Time Bus Route Distination
7.30 am Government Thuraiyur Chennai
8.30 am Government Thuraiyur Chennai
8.30 am Government Express Namakkal Chennai
10.00 am Government Musiri Chennai
11.45 am Government SuperDelux Karur Chennai
1.40 pm Government Thuraiyur Chennai
9.00 pm Vedam Travels Thuraiyur Chennai
9.15 pm Government Ultra Thuraiyur Chennai
9.25 pm Government Upliyapuram Chennai
9.30 pm Tamil Travels Thuraiyur Chennai
9.30 pm Government SuperDelux Thuraiyur Chennai
9.45pm Vedam Travels Thuraiyur Chennai
9.45 pm Government SuperDelux Tha.Pettai Chennai
9.50 pm Government Kattuputhure Chennai
9.55 pm Government SuperDelux Karur Chennai
10.00 pm Ahil KRD Travels Thuraiyur Chennai
10.00 pm Tamil Travels Thuraiyur Chennai
10.00 pm Vedam Travels Thuraiyur Chennai
10.00 pm Vedam Travels Thuraiyur Chennai
10.00 pm Government SuperDelux Thuraiyur Chennai
10.10 pm Aishwarya Travels Thuraiyur Chennai
10.15 pm Jayashree Travels (A/C Sleeper) Kulithalai Chennai
10.15 pm Welcome Travels Thuraiyur Chennai
10.15 pm Government SuperDelux Musiri Chennai
10.30 pm Tamil Travels Thuraiyur Chennai
10.30 pm SSS Travels Thuraiyur Chennai
10.30 pm Government Express Palapatti Chennai
10.45 pm Government Ultra Karur Chennai
11.00 pm Government Ultra Namakkal Chennai





Note: Perambalur, Villupuram, Thindivanam, Melmaruvathur, Perungalathur, Tambaram, Chennai Bus Stop via and Bus timing from Thuraiyur bus stand

Share: